16 тур

Южный район – Новороссийск              95:40 (26:9, 19:10, 24:9, 26:12)

Южный район: Паслён – 36, Ионов – 18, Швец – 17, Чечин – 8, Гаврильченко – 7, Кипоренко – 7, Колодёзный – 2.

Новороссийск:  Клишейко – 19, Сушко – 9, Битяев Е. – 6, Жигулин – 2, Горбунов – 2, Болотов – 2.

 

Черномортранснефть – Тоннельная     122:61 (30:13, 19:10, 43:16, 30:22)

Черномортранснефть: Ермоленко – 32, Чеботарёв – 22, Чураев – 15, Битяев П. – 15, Юн – 13, Заруднев – 11, Обдымко – 8, Колесников – 6.

Тоннельная: Аралов – 22, Шкуровский – 14, Чибизов – 8, Мазур – 7, Соколов – 6, Яковлев – 2, Шумилов – 2.

 

ГМУ – Шторм                                83:71 (28:17, 25:18, 15:10, 15:26)

ГМУ: Кудашев – 31, Коблев – 18, Аваков – 14, Данченко – 11, Коваленко – 7, Шитиков – 2.

Шторм: Кошевой – 22, Игнатов – 13, Богер – 13, Гарбузов – 8, Малахов – 7, Летучий – 6, Буянов – 2.

 

Каисса-99 – Каисса-98                   57:59 (6:16, 11:12, 16:20, 24:11)

Каисса-99:  Гопаченко – 24, Тарасенко – 12, Вахнин – 6, Замятин – 6, Каплунов – 5, Евтушенко – 4.

Каисса-98:  Сарайчиков – 27, Чернышев – 9, Калиниченко – 6, Голотон – 6, Пузанов – 6, Ивановский – 5.

 17 тур

Новороссийск – Тоннельная                   82:94 (24:15, 22:21, 22:27, 14:31)

Новороссийск:  Болотов – 31, Клишейко – 21, Гаспарян – 9, Минин – 7, Ильичёв – 6, Горбунов – 2, Битяев Е. – 2, Жигулин – 2, Сушко – 2.

Тоннельная: Шкуровский – 27, Аралов – 26, Чибизов – 23, Мазур – 10, Соколов – 6, Яковлев – 2.

 

Черномортранснефть – Шторм     89:53 (24:15, 17:13, 30:7, 18:18)

Черномортранснефть: Чеботарёв – 22, Заруднев – 16, Юн – 14, Ермоленко – 12, Обдымко – 12, Битяев П. – 8, Чураев – 5.

Шторм: Богер – 18, Игнатов – 14, Гарбузов – 9, Кошевой – 5, Лебединец – 3, Малахов – 2, Летучий – 2.

 

Каисса-98 – ГМУ                87:79 (25:14, 14:19, 18:18, 16:22) (ОТ 14:6)

Каисса-98:  Зеленский – 41, Сарайчиков – 31, Чернышев – 6, Калиниченко – 5, Голотон – 4.

ГМУ: Аваков – 27, Кудашев – 19, Данченко – 16, Коблев – 9, Шитиков – 8.

 

НКСЭ – Южный район    74:80 (21:22, 12:20, 18:17, 23:21)

НКСЭ: Казачанский – 32, Рыбкин – 23, Чегринцев – 10, Сосновский – 6, Шпаков – 3.

Южный район:  Швец – 30, Ионов – 16, Паслён – 15, Филиппов – 7, Гаврильченко – 6, Чечин – 4, Колодезный – 2.

 

Турнирная таблица

 

Команды И В П Р Очки
1. Южный район 14 14 0 1161-780 28
2. Черномортранснефть 14 11 3 1218-874 25
3. Каисса-98 15 9 6 1086-1058 24
4. НКСЭ 13 10 3 1078-831 23
5. ГМУ 13 9 4 1034-895 22
6. Шторм 14 5 9 863-987 19
7. Новороссийск 15 2 13 828-1237 17
8. Каисса-99 14 2 12 792-1067 16
9. Тоннельная 14 1 13 725-1044 15

 

10 самых результативных игроков чемпионата (средняя результативность):

  1. Александр Казачанский (НКСЭ) – 33,5 очка
  2. Юрий Паслен (Южный район) – 26,9 очка
  3. Дмитрий Чеботарёв (Черномортранснефть) – 26,6 очка
  4. Руслан Сарайчиков (Каисса-98) – 23,9 очка
  5. Даниил Зеленский (Каисса-98) – 23,7 очка
  6. Евгений Ермоленко (Черномортранснефть) – 23,6 очка
  7. Самвел Аваков (ГМУ) – 22,9 очка
  8. Сергей Кудашев (ГМУ) – 22,7 очка
  9. Иван Швец (Южный район) – 21,3 очка
  10. Руслан Юн (Черномортранснефть) – 17,2 очка

 

Март 2016
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
    Апр »
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031